
Verizon Wireless in Fairfield
Verizon Wireless at 5425 Dixie Hwy, Fairfield, Ohio. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Just off 5425 Dixie Hwy, this Verizon Wireless store stands as a cornerstone for residents of Fairfield, Ohio. Offering an array of wireless plans and cutting-edge devices, it ensures that customers can stay connected with reliable service and top-notch customer support right in their community.
Address & Contact
Verizon Wireless
5425 Dixie Hwy,
Fairfield, OH 45014
Fairfield, OH 45014
513-795-0320
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Monday9:00am - 9:00pm
Tuesday9:00am - 9:00pm
Wednesday9:00am - 9:00pm
Thursday9:00am - 9:00pm
Friday9:00am - 9:00pm
Saturday9:00am - 9:00pm
Sunday12:00pm - 6:00pm
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Verizon Wireless - Fairfield is located on 5425 Dixie Hwy, Fairfield, OH 45014
Nearby Locations
Verizon Wireless - Hamilton
3324 Princeton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45011
3324 Princeton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45011
4 miles
Verizon Wireless - Cincinnati
55 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246
55 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246
4 miles
Verizon Wireless - West Chester
9235 Floer Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
9235 Floer Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
5 miles
Verizon Wireless - West Chester
7606 Trailside Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
7606 Trailside Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
6 miles
Verizon Wireless - Hamilton
1382 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013
1382 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013
6 miles
Verizon Wireless - Cincinnati
3650 Stonecreek Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
3650 Stonecreek Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45251
6 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
Is this the only Verizon Wireless store in Fairfield?
Yes, this is the only Verizon Wireless location in Fairfield.
How can I get directions or call to contact this Verizon Wireless store?
You can reach out by calling 513-795-0320 for assistance or to inquire about hours and services.