
Verizon Wireless in 25472 Sierra Center Blvd
Verizon Wireless at 25472 Sierra Center Blvd, Lutz, Florida. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
This Verizon Wireless store in Lutz at 25472 Sierra Center Blvd offers a wide range of services including wireless plans, devices, and technical support. Customers can explore the latest smartphones, sign up for reliable internet services, or get help with their existing plans from knowledgeable staff. Hours may vary; it's recommended to call ahead.
Address & Contact
Verizon Wireless
25472 Sierra Center Blvd,
Lutz, FL 33559
Lutz, FL 33559
813-261-3247
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Monday10:00am - 8:00pm
Tuesday10:00am - 8:00pm
Wednesday10:00am - 8:00pm
Thursday10:00am - 8:00pm
Friday10:00am - 8:00pm
Saturday10:00am - 8:00pm
Sunday11:00am - 6:00pm
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Verizon Wireless - Lutz is located on 25472 Sierra Center Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
Nearby Locations
Verizon Wireless - Wesley Chapel
28329 Paseo Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
28329 Paseo Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
2 miles
Verizon Wireless - Wesley Chapel
1025 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
1025 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
2 miles
Verizon Wireless - Lutz
22299 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33549
22299 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33549
2 miles
Verizon Wireless - Tampa
17501 Preserve Walk Ln, Tampa, FL 33647
17501 Preserve Walk Ln, Tampa, FL 33647
4 miles
Verizon Wireless - Lutz
18959 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558
18959 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558
6 miles
Verizon Wireless - Tampa
15324 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618
15324 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618
9 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I contact this specific Verizon Wireless store?
You can reach the Verizon Wireless store at 25472 Sierra Center Blvd by calling 813-261-3247.