
Pizza Hut in Sanger
Pizza Hut at 1004 Maple Street, Sanger, Texas. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Located at 1004 Maple Street, this Pizza Hut in Sanger, Texas is a go-to spot for pizza lovers. Whether you're craving classic pepperoni or customizing your own pie with an array of toppings and crust styles, the restaurant caters to all tastes. Beyond pizzas, they offer wings, sides, and desserts that make gatherings special.
Address & Contact
Pizza Hut
1004 Maple Street,
Sanger, TX 76266
Sanger, TX 76266
+19404585229
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Monday10:30am - 10:30pm
Tuesday10:30am - 10:30pm
Wednesday10:30am - 10:30pm
Thursday10:30am - 10:30pm
Friday10:30am - 11:30pm
Saturday10:30am - 11:30pm
Sunday10:30am - 10:30pm
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Pizza Hut - Sanger is located on 1004 Maple Street, Sanger, TX 76266
Nearby Locations
Pizza Hut Express - Denton
6420 North Interstate 35, Denton, TX 76207
6420 North Interstate 35, Denton, TX 76207
7 miles
Pizza Hut - Krum
900 E McCart St, Krum, TX 76249
900 E McCart St, Krum, TX 76249
7 miles
Pizza Hut - Denton
227 W. University Dr., Denton, TX 76201
227 W. University Dr., Denton, TX 76201
9 miles
Pizza Hut - Denton
400 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76209
400 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76209
11 miles
Pizza Hut - Denton
1600 Teasley Ln, Denton, TX 76205
1600 Teasley Ln, Denton, TX 76205
12 miles
Pizza Hut - Pilot Point
730 S. Hwy. 377, Pilot Point, TX 76258
730 S. Hwy. 377, Pilot Point, TX 76258
13 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the hours for Pizza Hut on a Friday night?
The store is open from 10:30am to 11:30pm on Fridays and Saturdays.
How can I contact Pizza Hut at 1004 Maple Street directly?
You can reach the restaurant by phone at +19404585229 for orders or inquiries.