
Olive Garden in Warren
Olive Garden at 30600 Van Dyke, Warren, Michigan. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Located at 30600 Van Dyke, this Olive Garden in Warren offers guests a warm and inviting atmosphere with generous portions of Italian-American comfort food. The menu features classic pasta dishes, unlimited soup, salad, and breadsticks, perfect for family gatherings or casual dining out. Hours may vary, so it's best to call ahead at 586-574-2616.
Address & Contact
Olive Garden
30600 Van Dyke,
Warren, MI 48093
Warren, MI 48093
586-574-2616
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Sunday11:00am - 10:00pm
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Olive Garden - Warren is located on 30600 Van Dyke, Warren, MI 48093
Nearby Locations
Olive Garden - Eastpointe
24845 Gratiot Avenue, Eastpointe, MI 48021
24845 Gratiot Avenue, Eastpointe, MI 48021
4 miles
Olive Garden - Sterling Heights
13835 Lakeside Circle, Sterling Heights, MI 48313
13835 Lakeside Circle, Sterling Heights, MI 48313
7 miles
Olive Garden - Rochester Hills
2615 Rochester Road S, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
2615 Rochester Road S, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
9 miles
Olive Garden - Chesterfield
27169 23 Mile Road, Chesterfield, MI 48051
27169 23 Mile Road, Chesterfield, MI 48051
14 miles
Olive Garden - Dearborn
16151 Ford Rd., Dearborn, MI 48126
16151 Ford Rd., Dearborn, MI 48126
15 miles
Olive Garden - Livonia
14000 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
14000 Middlebelt Rd, Livonia, MI 48154
18 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
How can I get directions or contact this specific Olive Garden location?
You can reach the Olive Garden located at 30600 Van Dyke by calling 586-574-2616.