
Rite Aid in Grand Blanc
Rite Aid at 5370 East Hill Road, Grand Blanc, Michigan. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
This location appears to be permanently closed. Find other Rite Aid locations
Address & Contact
Rite Aid
5370 East Hill Road,
Grand Blanc, Michigan 48439
Grand Blanc, Michigan 48439
(810) 694-4775
Store Hours
Mon-Thu: 08:00 - 10:00
Friday: 08:00 - 10:00
Saturday: 08:00 - 10:00
Sunday: 08:00 - 10:00
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Rite Aid - Grand Blanc is located on 5370 East Hill Road, Grand Blanc, Michigan 48439
Services
- Drive-Thru Pharmacy
- Digital Prints
- Print to Print
- One Hour Photo Online
- Photo Gifts
- Photo Books
Nearby Locations
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the hours for Rite Aid at 5370 East Hill Road, Grand Blanc?
Mon-Thu: 08:00 - 10:00, Friday: 08:00 - 10:00, Saturday: 08:00 - 10:00, Sunday: 08:00 - 10:00, Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Is Rite Aid in Grand Blanc open on Sunday?
Yes, Rite Aid at 5370 East Hill Road in Grand Blanc is open on Sunday. Sunday: 08:00 - 10:00
What is the phone number for Rite Aid in Grand Blanc?
The phone number for Rite Aid at 5370 East Hill Road, Grand Blanc is (810) 694-4775.