
Pizza Hut in 3642 33rd Avenue S
Pizza Hut at 3642 33rd Avenue S, Seattle, Washington. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
This location appears to be permanently closed. Find other Pizza Hut locations
Address & Contact
Pizza Hut
3642 33rd Avenue S,
Seattle, Washington 98144
Seattle, Washington 98144
(206)725-7000
Store Hours
Sun: 10:00-23:00
Mon: 10:00-23:00
Tue: 10:00-23:00
Wed: 10:00-23:00
Thu: 10:00-23:00
Fri: 10:00-24:00
Sat: 10:00-24:00
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Pizza Hut - Seattle is located on 3642 33rd Avenue S, Seattle, Washington 98144
Services
- Gift Cards
- WingStreet
Nearby Locations
Pizza Hut - Seattle
1517 SW 104th St, Seattle, WA 98146
1517 SW 104th St, Seattle, WA 98146
5 miles
Pizza Hut Express - Bellevue
700 Bellevue Way Northeast, Bellevue, WA 98004
700 Bellevue Way Northeast, Bellevue, WA 98004
5 miles
Pizza Hut Express - Renton
1215 Landing Way, Renton, WA 98055
1215 Landing Way, Renton, WA 98055
6 miles
Pizza Hut - Tukwila
14638 Pacific Hwy S, Tukwila, WA 98168
14638 Pacific Hwy S, Tukwila, WA 98168
6 miles
Pizza Hut - Renton
64 Rainier Ave S, Renton, WA 98057
64 Rainier Ave S, Renton, WA 98057
6 miles
Pizza Hut - Renton
3901 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056
3901 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056
8 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the hours for Pizza Hut at 3642 33rd Avenue S, Seattle?
Sun: 10:00-23:00, Mon: 10:00-23:00, Tue: 10:00-23:00, Wed: 10:00-23:00, Thu: 10:00-23:00, Fri: 10:00-24:00, Sat: 10:00-24:00, Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Is Pizza Hut in Seattle open on Sunday?
Yes, Pizza Hut at 3642 33rd Avenue S in Seattle is open on Sunday. Sun: 10:00-23:00
What is the phone number for Pizza Hut in Seattle?
The phone number for Pizza Hut at 3642 33rd Avenue S, Seattle is (206)725-7000.