
Pizza Hut in Diamond Bar
Pizza Hut at 747 Grand Ave, Diamond Bar, California. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Shoppers visiting Diamond Bar can find this Pizza Hut at 747 Grand Ave. Offering customizable pizzas, crispy wings, and classic sides, it's the go-to spot for families seeking fast and affordable dining options. Hours may vary, so it’s best to call ahead for current availability.
Address & Contact
Pizza Hut
747 Grand Ave,
Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Pizza Hut - Diamond Bar is located on 747 Grand Ave, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
Nearby Locations
Pizza Hut - West Covina
3646 Nogales St., West Covina, CA 91792
3646 Nogales St., West Covina, CA 91792
3 miles
Pizza Hut Express - Pomona
701 Rio Rancho Road, Pomona, CA 91766
701 Rio Rancho Road, Pomona, CA 91766
4 miles
Pizza Hut - Pomona
2218 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
2218 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91766
4 miles
Pizza Hut - Chino Hills
3660 Grand Ave., Chino Hills, CA 91709
3660 Grand Ave., Chino Hills, CA 91709
5 miles
Pizza Hut Express - West Covina
2370 S Azusa Ave., West Covina, CA 91792
2370 S Azusa Ave., West Covina, CA 91792
5 miles
Pizza Hut Express - Chino
3944 Grand Avenue, Chino, CA 91710
3944 Grand Avenue, Chino, CA 91710
5 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
Is this the only Pizza Hut location in Diamond Bar?
Yes, this is the only Pizza Hut location in Diamond Bar.
How do I get directions to this store?
The store is located at 747 Grand Ave in Diamond Bar. Use your preferred navigation app for directions.