
Office Depot in Raleigh
Office Depot at 4302 New Bern Avenue, Raleigh, North Carolina. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
This location appears to be permanently closed. Find other Office Depot locations
Address & Contact
Office Depot
4302 New Bern Avenue,
Raleigh, North Carolina 27610
Raleigh, North Carolina 27610
(919) 231-4414
Store Hours
Mon: 08:00-08:00
Tue: 08:00-08:00
Wed: 08:00-08:00
Thu: 08:00-08:00
Fri: 08:00-08:00
Sat: 09:00-08:00
Sun: 12:00-06:00
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Office Depot - Raleigh is located on 4302 New Bern Avenue, Raleigh, North Carolina 27610
Services
- Tech Depot Services
Nearby Locations
Office Depot - RALEIGH
8111 CREEDMOOR ROAD, RALEIGH, NC 27613
8111 CREEDMOOR ROAD, RALEIGH, NC 27613
12 miles
Officedepot - APEX
1021 BEAVER CREEK COMMONS DR, APEX, NC 27502
1021 BEAVER CREEK COMMONS DR, APEX, NC 27502
17 miles
Office Depot - DURHAM
4001 CHAPEL HILL BLVD, DURHAM, NC 27707
4001 CHAPEL HILL BLVD, DURHAM, NC 27707
27 miles
Officedepot - SANFORD
856 SPRING LANE GALLERIA, SANFORD, NC 27330
856 SPRING LANE GALLERIA, SANFORD, NC 27330
40 miles
Office Depot - ROCKY MOUNT
1321 COBB CORNERS DRIVE, ROCKY MOUNT, NC 27804
1321 COBB CORNERS DRIVE, ROCKY MOUNT, NC 27804
44 miles
Office Depot - FAYETTEVILLE
505 CROSS CREEK MALL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28303
505 CROSS CREEK MALL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28303
52 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the hours for Office Depot at 4302 New Bern Avenue, Raleigh?
Mon: 08:00-08:00, Tue: 08:00-08:00, Wed: 08:00-08:00, Thu: 08:00-08:00, Fri: 08:00-08:00, Sat: 09:00-08:00, Sun: 12:00-06:00, Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Is Office Depot in Raleigh open on Sunday?
Yes, Office Depot at 4302 New Bern Avenue in Raleigh is open on Sunday. Sun: 12:00-06:00
What is the phone number for Office Depot in Raleigh?
The phone number for Office Depot at 4302 New Bern Avenue, Raleigh is (919) 231-4414.