
Home Depot in Gainesville
Home Depot at 15450 John Marshall Hwy, Gainesville, Virginia. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Located at 15450 John Marshall Hwy, this Home Depot in Gainesville, Virginia provides a wide range of home improvement products and expert advice for both DIY enthusiasts and professionals. Whether you're looking to renovate your kitchen or need tools for landscaping, the knowledgeable staff can offer guidance on everything from building materials to appliances.
Address & Contact
Home Depot
15450 John Marshall Hwy,
Gainesville, VA 20169
Gainesville, VA 20169
571-445-7600
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Please contact the store at 571-445-7600 for store hours
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Home Depot - Gainesville is located on 15450 John Marshall Hwy, Gainesville, VA 20169
Nearby Locations
Home Depot - Manassas
7486 Stream Walk Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
7486 Stream Walk Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
6 miles
Home Depot - Chantilly
25000 Riding Plaza, Chantilly, VA 20152
25000 Riding Plaza, Chantilly, VA 20152
10 miles
Home Depot - Manassas
8805 Liberia Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
8805 Liberia Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
10 miles
Home Depot - Warrenton
267 Alwington Blvd, Warrenton, VA 20186
267 Alwington Blvd, Warrenton, VA 20186
11 miles
Home Depot - Ashburn
43675 Greenway Corp Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147
43675 Greenway Corp Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147
15 miles
Home Depot - Fairfax
12275 Price Club Plaza, Fairfax, VA 22030
12275 Price Club Plaza, Fairfax, VA 22030
18 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I contact the Home Depot store located at 15450 John Marshall Hwy?
You can reach the Home Depot store at 15450 John Marshall Hwy by calling 571-445-7600.