
Dollar General in Grayville
Dollar General at 126 Industrial Park Dr, Grayville, Illinois. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Located at 126 Industrial Park Dr, this Dollar General is the sole store in Grayville, Illinois, catering to the local community with a wide range of affordable essentials. From groceries and household items to clothing and seasonal goods, residents can find everything they need right here in their neighborhood.
Address & Contact
Dollar General
126 Industrial Park Dr,
Grayville, IL 62844
Grayville, IL 62844
618-732-9060
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Dollar General - Grayville is located on 126 Industrial Park Dr, Grayville, IL 62844
Nearby Locations
Dollar General - Albion
120 W Main St, Albion, IL 62806
120 W Main St, Albion, IL 62806
9 miles
Dollar General - Poseyville
233 N Saint Francis St, Poseyville, IN 47633
233 N Saint Francis St, Poseyville, IN 47633
13 miles
Dollar General #1109 - Mount Carmel
1522 W 9th St, Mount Carmel, IL 62863
1522 W 9th St, Mount Carmel, IL 62863
15 miles
Dollar General #4251 - Carmi
1305 W Main St, Carmi, IL 62821
1305 W Main St, Carmi, IL 62821
15 miles
Dollar General - Mount Carmel
214 W 3rd St, Mount Carmel, IL 62863
214 W 3rd St, Mount Carmel, IL 62863
16 miles
Dollar General - Owensville
116 E Brumitt St, Owensville, IN 47665
116 E Brumitt St, Owensville, IN 47665
16 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
Is this the only Dollar General store in Grayville?
Yes, this is the only Dollar General in Grayville, Illinois.
How can I get directions or contact this Dollar General?
You can call (618) 732-9060 for assistance with directions or any other inquiries.