
Dollar General in Imboden
Dollar General at 5551 Highway 63, Imboden, Arkansas. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
Shoppers visiting Imboden can find this Dollar General at 5551 Highway 63, offering a wide range of essentials from groceries and household items to clothing and health products. As the sole Dollar General in town, it serves as a one-stop shop for residents looking for affordable everyday necessities.
Address & Contact
Dollar General
5551 Highway 63,
Imboden, AR 72434
Imboden, AR 72434
573-609-8780
Store information verified in 2026
Store Hours
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Dollar General - Imboden is located on 5551 Highway 63, Imboden, AR 72434
Nearby Locations
Dollar General #23022 - Ravenden
62 N Betty St, Ravenden, AR 72459
62 N Betty St, Ravenden, AR 72459
3 miles
Dollar General - Black Rock
3600 Us Hwy 63, Black Rock, AR 72415
3600 Us Hwy 63, Black Rock, AR 72415
8 miles
Dollar General #14855 - Pocahontas
5242 Hwy 62w, Pocahontas, AR 72455
5242 Hwy 62w, Pocahontas, AR 72455
8 miles
Dollar General - Pocahontas
1002 Highway 62 W, Pocahontas, AR 72455
1002 Highway 62 W, Pocahontas, AR 72455
12 miles
Dollar General #25262 - Williford
1925 Us 63, Williford, AR 72482
1925 Us 63, Williford, AR 72482
12 miles
Dollar General #23301 - Pocahontas
1610 N Thomasville Ave, Pocahontas, AR 72455
1610 N Thomasville Ave, Pocahontas, AR 72455
13 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
Is this the only Dollar General in Imboden?
Yes, this is the only Dollar General in Imboden.
How can I get directions or contact this Dollar General?
For directions and more information, you can call (573) 609-8780.