
Verizon Wireless in Town Fair Center
Verizon Wireless at Town Fair Center, Bedford, Indiana. Find store hours, phone number, driving directions and answers to frequently asked questions below.
This location appears to be permanently closed. Find other Verizon Wireless locations
Address & Contact
Verizon Wireless
Town Fair Center,
Bedford, Indiana 47421
Bedford, Indiana 47421
812-279-6953
Store Hours
Mon-Sat: 10 am - 9 pm
Sunday: 10:30 am - 7:00 pm
Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Store hours may vary. Please call to confirm.
Location & Map
Verizon Wireless - Bedford is located on Town Fair Center, Bedford, Indiana 47421
Nearby Locations
Verizon Wireless - Bedford
3084 John Williams Blvd, Bedford, IN 47421
3084 John Williams Blvd, Bedford, IN 47421
1 miles
Verizon Wireless - Bedford
3313 16th St, Bedford, IN 47421
3313 16th St, Bedford, IN 47421
1 miles
Verizon Wireless - Paoli
726 N Gospel St, Paoli, IN 47454
726 N Gospel St, Paoli, IN 47454
20 miles
Verizon Wireless - Bloomington
2838 E 3rd St, Bloomington, IN 47401
2838 E 3rd St, Bloomington, IN 47401
20 miles
Verizon Wireless - Bloomington
3707 West 3RD, Bloomington, IN 47404
3707 West 3RD, Bloomington, IN 47404
21 miles
Verizon Wireless - Salem
1323 E Hackberry St, Salem, IN 47167
1323 E Hackberry St, Salem, IN 47167
27 miles
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the hours for Verizon Wireless at Town Fair Center, Bedford?
Mon-Sat: 10 am - 9 pm, Sunday: 10:30 am - 7:00 pm, Store hours may vary due to seasonality.
Is Verizon Wireless in Bedford open on Sunday?
Yes, Verizon Wireless at Town Fair Center in Bedford is open on Sunday. Sunday: 10:30 am - 7:00 pm
What is the phone number for Verizon Wireless in Bedford?
The phone number for Verizon Wireless at Town Fair Center, Bedford is 812-279-6953.